Calendario

FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosLigaCancha
J1: UEMC RV Baloncesto - Covirán GranadaLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J2: Leyma Coruña - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Palacio de los Deportes de Riazor
J3: UEMC RV Baloncesto - Acunsa Gipuzkoa BasketLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J4: Levitec Huesca - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Huesca
J5: UEMC RV Baloncesto - Destino PalenciaLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J6: Bàsquet Girona - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Pabellón Municipal Gerona-Fontajau
J7: UEMC RV Baloncesto - Liberbank Oviedo BaloncestoLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J8: ICG Força Lleida - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Pavelló Barris Nord
J9: UEMC RV Baloncesto - Melilla Sport CapitalLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J10: Movistar Estudiantes - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
J11: UEMC RV Baloncesto - HLA AlicanteLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J12: Juaristi ISB - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Polideportivo Municipal de Azpeitia
J13: UEMC RV Baloncesto - CB PratLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J14: TAU Castelló - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Pabellón Polideportivo Ciudad de Castellón
J15: UEMC RV Baloncesto - CB Almansa con AfanionLEB Oro
Pabellón Polideportivo Municipal de Almansa 'La Bombonera'
J16: Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres
J17: UEMC RV Baloncesto - Palmer Alma Mediterránea PalmaLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J18: Covirán Granada - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
J19: UEMC RV Baloncesto - Leyma CoruñaLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J20: Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Donostia Arena 2016
J21: UEMC RV Baloncesto - Levitec HuescaLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J22: Destino Palencia - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Pabellón Municipal de los Deportes de Palencia
J23: UEMC RV Baloncesto - Bàsquet GironaLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J24: Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pumarín
J25: UEMC RV Baloncesto - ICG Força LleidaLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J27: UEMC RV Baloncesto - Movistar EstudiantesLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J28: HLA Alicante - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Pabellón Pedro Ferrandiz
J29: UEMC RV Baloncesto - Juaristi ISBLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J30: CB Prat - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Pavelló Joan Busquets
J31: UEMC RV Baloncesto - TAU CastellóLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J32: CB Almansa con Afanion - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Pabellón Polideportivo Municipal de Almansa 'La Bombonera'
J33: UEMC RV Baloncesto - Cáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadLEB Oro
Polideportivo Pisuerga
J34: Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma - UEMC RV BaloncestoLEB Oro
Polideportivo de Son Moix